Entry Lists

Ladies

Kailani Craine AUS
Loena Hendrickx BEL
Isadora Williams BRA
Larkyn Austman CAN
Gabrielle Daleman CAN
Katelyn Osmond CAN
Xiangning Li CHN
Emmi Peltonen FIN
Mae Berenice Meite FRA
Nicole Schott GER
Ivett Toth HUN
Carolina Kostner ITA
Giada Russo ITA
Satako Miyahara JPN
Kaori Sakamoto JPN
Aiza Mambekova KAZ
Elizabet Tursynbaeva KAZ
Dabin Choi KOR
Hanul Kim KOR
Diana Nikitina LAT
Evgenia Medvedeva OAR
Maria Sotskova OAR
Alina Zagitova OAR
Alexia Paganni SUI
Nicole Rajikova SVK
Anita Oeslund SWE
Anna Khnychenkova UKR
Karen Chen USA
Mirai Nagasu USA
Bradie Tennell USA

 

Men

Brendan Kerry AUS
Jorik Hendrickx BEL
Patrick Chan CAN
Keegan Messing CAN
Boyang Jin CHN
Han Yan CHN
Michal Brezina CZE
Javier Fernandez ESP
Felipe Montoya ESP
Chafik Besseghier FRA
Morisi Kvitelashvili GEO
Paul Fentz GER
Alexei Bychenko ISR
Daniel Samohin ISR
Matteo Rizzo ITA
Yuzuru Hanyu JPN
Keiji Tanaka JPN
Shoma Uno JPN
Denis Ten KAZ
Junhwan Cha KOR
Deniss Vasiljevs LAT
Julian Zhi Jie Yee MAS
Dmitri Aliev OAR
Mikhail Kolyada OAR
Michael Christian Martinez PHI
Yaroslav Paniot UKR
Nathan Chen USA
Adam Rippon USA
Vincent Zhou USA
Misha Ge UZB

 

Pairs

Ekaterina Alexandrovskaya & Harley Windsor AUS
Miriam Ziegler & Severin Kiefer AUT
Meagan Duhamel & Eric Radford CAN
 Kristin Moore-Towers & Dylan Moscovitch CAN
 Julianne Seguin & Charlie Bilodeau CAN
Cheng Peng & Yang Jin CHN
Wenjing Sui & Cong Han CHN
Xiaoyu Yu & Hao Zhang CHN
Anna Duskova & Matin Bidar CZE
Vanessa James & Morgan Cipres FRA
Aliona Savchenko & Bruno Massot GER
Annika Hocke & Ruben Bloemmaert GER
Paige Conners & Evgeni Krasnopolski ISR
SValentina Marchei & Ondrej Hotarek ITA
Nicole Della Monica & Matteo Guarise ITA
Miu Suzaki &Ryuichi Kihara JPN
Kyueum Kim & Alex Kong Chan Kam KOR
Kristina Astakhova & Alexei Rogonov OAR
Evgenia Tarasova & Vladimir Morozov OAR
Natalia Zbiiako & Alexander Enbert OAR
Tae Ok Ryom & Ju Sik Kim PRK
Alexa Scimeca-Knierem & Chris Knierem USA

 

Dance

Piper Gilles & Paul Porier CAN
Tessa Virtue & Scott Moir CAN
Kaitlyn Weaver & Andrew Poje CAN
Shiyue Wang & Xinyu Liu CHN
Cortney Mansourova & Michal Ceska CZE
Sara Hurtado & Kirill Khaliavin ESP
Marie-Jade Lauriault & Romain le Gac FRA
Gabriella Papadakis & Guillaume Cizeron FRA
Penny Coomes & Nicholas Buckland GBR
Kavita Lorenz & Jeti Polizoakis GER
Adel Tankova & Ronald Zilberberg ISR
Anna Cappellini & Luca Lanotte ITA
Charlene Guignard & Marco Fabbri ITA
Kana Muramoto & Chris Reed JPN
Yura Min & Alexander Gamlin KOR
Exaterina Bobrova & Dmitri Soloviev OAR
 Tiffani Zagorski & Jonathan Guerreiro OAR
Natalia Kaliszek & Maksym Spodyriev POL
Lucie Mysliveckova & Lukas Csolley SVK
Alisa Agafonova & Alper Ucar TUR
 Alexandra Nazarova & Maxim Nikitin UKR
Madison Chock & Evan Bates USA
 Madison Hubbell & Zachary Donohue USA
Maia Shibutani & Alex Shibutani USA

Return to title page

Copyright 2018 by George S. Rossano